Print

Cash Calendar Winners

Written by Cheryl CameronPosted in: Uncategorised

The Following Nobles, ladies and our Friends have won the daily Drawing for Cash Calendar Awards:

 

 

 

 

December:

1.   Russ Spicher
2.  Gayle Denslow
3.   Randy Simons
4.   Joe Galyear
5.   Kimberly LaGuardia
6.   Rod Daniel
7.   Bill Lee
8.   Bruce Underwood
9.   Rebecca Barfield
10.  Kenneth Solan
11.  Frank Shannon
12.  Andrew Muniz
13.  Tim Muniz
14.  Nancy Roberts-Small
15.  Tom Wick
16.  James D. Lamb
17.  William Shober
18.  Leon Cohen
19.  David Mansfield
20.  Val Deherrera
21.  Mike Henderson
22.  Jim Shepherd
23.  Lynda Beaty
24.  Cindy Sandoval
25.  Everett D. Holmes, Jr.
26.  Myles Culbertson
27.  Chuck Cremer
28.  J.D. Cole
29.  Carol Kennedy
30.  Stephen J. Stoffler
31.  Loren A. Miller

 

 

November:

 

1.   Orvis Creel
2.   Naene Simms
3.   Mrs. Helen Davis
4.   May Sue Sample
5.   Tom Davidson
6.   Cheryl Speer
7.   Jen Chen
8.   Holly Patton
9.   Tom Bonds
10.   Fred Montes
11.   Bianca Getchell
12.   Chad Heitman
13.   Allan Taylor
14.   Alex Vargas
15.   Gail Bellamy
16.   Bill Keers
17.   Rudolph E. Laumbach
18.   Matt Dennis
19.   Nolan Wallace
20.   lrl Wallace
21.   Eloisa Mumey
22.   Frank Horner
23.   Leon Cohen
24.   Lee & Gena Russel Vescovi
25.   Forrest Brunson
26.   Erica Patton
27.   Lucian "Wally" Vigil
28.   Samuel L. Denslow
29.   Mary Waite
30.   Steven Cox

 

October:

1.   David Wheeler
2.   Jack D. Coussons
3.   Robert Shober
4.   Scott Elder
5.   Jeff Dobbs
6.   Thomas Fitzwater
7.   Daniel Northcutt
8.   Mac Thomas
9.   Jeffery Barajas
10.  Anna Marie Hinkley
11.  Cindy Mares
12.  Roger Gleisner
13.  Dick Driskill
14.  Roy McConkey
15.  Cal Gray
16.  Brent W. Anderson
17.  Stephen Leeper
18.  Sandoval Lodge 76
19.  Larry Bennett
20.  Erica D. Thomas
21.  Cheryl Cameron
22.  Joe Kinney
23.  Bill Culbertson
24.  Judy Lichaa
25.  Barbara Baker
26.  Martine Edwards
27.  Flickinger Ceate
28.  Lynn Chandler
29.  Robert Keene
30.  Shirley Wilson
31.  Jean Serrano

September:

 

1.   Scott Jaquith
2.   Billy McLaurin
3.   Valerie & Jacob Stiles
4.   Joe Illick
5.   John E. Romine
6.   Chris N. Cardenas
7.   Charles Cameron
8.   Dale Underwood
9.   Shane Foxx
10.  Joe L. Kinney
11.  Alyssa Speer
12.  Chuck Lewis
13.  Henry Harrison
14.  Artesia Shrine Club
15.  Jerry Duke
16.  Gilbert Saloga
17.  Lencho Espinoza
18.  Buck Knowles
19.  Henry C. Turner
20.  Keith Wallace
21.  Travis Fuller
22.  Christopher Leeper
23.  Phillip A. Garcia
24.  David A. Archibeque
25.  Samuel L. Denslow
26.  Dawn & Casey Rupley
27.  Kate & Brian Yates
28.  Judy & Lance Maxwell
29.  Katie Gough
30.  Bud Weidman




 

 

 

August:

 

1.   Fred R. Cox
2.   Jane Ellen Jones
3.   Cif Cochern
4.   Jerry P. Cantwell
5.   Leo Marqez
6.   Ethel Reber
7.   Anne Hawes
8.   Jolene K. Smith
9.   Margaret A. Hill
10.  Doris Razura
11.  Herb Koffler
12.  Shelly Green
13.  Rosie Lanphere
14.  Helen Davis
15.  Lauren Savignelli
16.  Pete J. Tapia
17.  Dolores Lee-Borciaga
18.  Jay & Amy Flores
19.  Rudolph E. Laumbach
20.  Eddie Bigelow
21.  Don Gray
22.  Kenneth Solan
23.  Gerard E. Kaye
24.  Teresa McLaurin
25.  Dorothy S. Martin
26.  Artesia Shrine Club
27.  Bill Lee
28.  Pam Lucero
29.  David Holmes
30.  Pat Moroney
31.  John D. Smith
 

 

July:

 

1.   Saneh T. Boothe
2.   Stephanie Teige
3.   Lee Waite
4.   Jeannette Vreeland
5.   Bonni Northcutt
6.   Gabe Purtillo
7.   Lowell Crawford
8.   Tom Hensley
9.   Richard H. McDonald
10. Thomas Davis
11. Lillian  P. Jones
12. Roy Conn
13. Mike Roberts
14. David McLaurin
15. Richard E. Mares
16. Artesia Shrine Club
17. Phil Doonan
18. Lupe Watters - Brown & Brown
19. Greg Ward
20. Amelia Creel
21. Steve Slute
22. William T. Beckett
23. Jeff Rey
24. Nick Serna
25. Marilyn Brown
26. Mark Chavez
27. Billie T. Horton
28. Richard Rodier
29. Donald R. Holland
30. Billy  Howell
31. Tricia Gennaro

 

June:

 

1.   Cecil Smith
2.   Gene Bodkin
3.   Cary Culbertson
4.   Sharon St. John
5.   Donna Kumplain
6.   Mike Hofacket
7.   Chuck Cremer
8.   Henry B. Abante
9.   Nick Luchetti
10. Frank Ladd
11. Derle Keith
12. Richard Duckett
13. Gail Bellamy
14. Travis Long
15. Sarah Denslow
16. Steve Anderson
17. Charles Biggs
18. Lisa Patton
19. Tom Martin
20. Frank Shannon
21. Daryl Wilson
22. Margaret A. Hill
23. Bryana Mares
24. Alan/Barbara Bailer
25. Bob Keers
26. Jerry P. Cantwell
27. Rick Crain
28. Robert Gough
29. Angela & Tommy Goellwski
30. Michael P. Smith

 

May: 

 

1.   Walter M. Zierman
2.   Holly Patton
3.   Pajanto Lodge #66 A.F.& A.M.
4.   Jerry Arnold
5.   Clif Cochern
6.   Jack T. Forrester
7.   Randy West
8.   Tony Muniz
9.  John E. Gunter
10. Kevin Speer
11. John Gorman
12. Chris Cruzcosa
13. Michael Northcut
14. Connie Durand
15. Isabel S. Olsen
16. Jolene K. Smith
17. Joe L. Kinney
18. Ed Wittwer
19. Dale Turner
20. Chuck Lewis
21. Stephanie Macek
22. Ericka Strobel
23. Kathy Barco
24. Brenda Griego
25. Bill Friedman
26. Crystal Layman
27. Alyssa Speer
28. Provost Unit
29. Ella Argall
30. Laurie Payne
31. Betty Lameli

    

 

April:

 

1.   Mac Thomas
2.   Terri M. Evans
3.   Tricia Gennaro
4.   Saneh T. Boothe
5.   Rod Daniel
6.   Roger P. Roberts
7.   Martine Edwards
8.   David Shober
9.   Herb Koffler
10. Lynn Chandler
11. Laura Schossow
12. Chad Heitman
13. Larry VanWinkle
14. Darrell Lindsey
15. Charlotte Lowry
16. Connie West
17. Melvin E. Garner
18. Carol Kennedy
19. Bill Murphy
20. Alec Reber
21. Shirley Wilson
22. Ron Lipka
23. Gerard E. Kaye
24. Jerry Duke
25. Charles R. Spicher
26. Thomas Davis
27. Steve Slute
28. Teresa Nunnally
29. Jack & T.K. Cully
30. David Mansfield

 

 

March:

1.   Allen LaGuardia
2.   William S. Lord
3.   Andrew Muniz
4.   Shirley McLaurin
5.   Dale Turner
6.   Jake Yoder
7.   Charles Cameron
8.   Joe Galyear
9.   Richard Hamilton
10. Joe & Jan Menini
11. Ben B. Boothe
12. John A. Waite
13. Phillip Kopp
14. Michael P. Smith
15. Sharon Durham
16. Johnny Whitlock
17. Fred R. Cox
18. Robert Hamblet
19. Jeff Chavez
20. Richard Macek
21. Mark McLaurin
22. Clyde Mayfield
23. Katie Bustos
24. Fred Aiken
25. Ed Wittwer
26. Troy Poovey
27. Sandy Doyle
28. Lewis A. Sitton
29. Henry C. Turner
30. Thomas Fitzwater
31. Lynda Beaty

 February:

1    Angela Matzelle
2    Liz Montoya
3    Ella argall
4    Sherry L. Jones
5    Paul Arnold
6    Ericka Strobel
7    First Baptist Church
8    John D. Smith
9    J. D. Gray      $500.    How about them Apples. 
10    Dorothy S. Martin
11    Scott Elder
12    Phillip Kopp
13    Jeff Dobbs      
14    Connie West
15    Bonni Northcutt
16    Nancy Roberts Small
17    Katie Bustos
18    Joshua Barker

19    Stephanie Telge

20    Mike & Marcia Barajas

21    Amparo Usrey

22    Mac Thomas

23    Laura Bennett

24    Stephen J. Stoffler

25    Anne Hawes

26    Pat Finche 

27    Bill Murphy

28    Tiiyen Nguyen

 

 

JANUARY:


Lynda Beaty                                                                       
Bret Sant
Angela Matzelle                                                               
Kimberly LaGuardia
Brenda Kilcup
Doris Razura
Mary Waite
Russ Spicher
Tom La Guardia
Jeff Dobbs
Bryana Mares
Daniel Northcutt
Dick Smith
Ben B. Boothe
Sergio Manriquez
Isabel Olsen
Ndene Simms
Artesia Shrine Club
Provost Unit
Teresa McLaurin
Larry Eakin
Joe Small
Kirk L. Fitzpatrick
Sandy Doyle
Pat Fincher
Barbara Learsch
Walter Zierman
Thomas Davis
Artesia Shrine Club
Everett D. Holmes, Jr.
Steve Roberts